ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15967080
nr 1596 7080
Jens Fänge
(f. 1965), Sverige
Jens Fänge (b. 1965), Sweden. Signed, numbered 44/80. Image dimensions: 19x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x34,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 44/80. Bildmått: 19x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x34 cm
Jens Fänge, Swedish painter, born 1965.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday February 5 2024
at 20:48:41
600 kr
700 kr
900 kr
Jens Fänge
nr 1596 7080
Jens Fänge
(f. 1965), Sverige
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday February 5 2024 |